2017-2018 Travel Season Results


Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Americans 2
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 7
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 2
    North Rockland 0
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 2
    Secaucus 1
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 4
    Fairlawn All Sports 1
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Emerson 3
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 6
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Nutley-G09EB-Heal 0
U9 - Girls - 2009 (U9 - Girls - 2009) 6
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Secaucus 1
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Montclair 3
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Rutherford 1
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 6
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
     NoValley-B12CB-Lago 1
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 3
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Secaucus 8
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 2
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 3
    New Milford 2
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
     Fairview-B12CB-Florez 0
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Bergenfield 8
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 8
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 3
    Den of Lions 3
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    North Bergen 0
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 4
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 5
    Lyndhurst 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:15pm
Final
     GlenRidge-B12CB-Arnett 7
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 7
    Rutherford 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
U9 - Girls - 2009 (U9 - Girls - 2009) 3
     SilverLakeAcademy-G09EB-COSENZA 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 0
    West Orange 4
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
     WayneBG-G09EB-Cisneros 0
U9 - Girls - 2009 (U9 - Girls - 2009) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Emerson-G09EB-Wanvig 1
U9 - Girls - 2009 (U9 - Girls - 2009) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 3
    Warriors 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 1
     Montclair-B12CB-Pinkus 4
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
    Verona 0
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
U9 - Girls - 2009 (U9 - Girls - 2009) 7
    Teaneck-G09EB-Valle 1
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 2
    Paramus United 3
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 3
    ENGLWD-B12CB-Mantilla 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 5
    Ridgefield Park 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
    RdgfldPk-B12CB-Lombardi 4
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 4
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 7
    Jersey City 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    SC Vistula 2
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 5
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    FairLawnAllSports-G09EB-DiBisceglie 1
U9 - Girls - 2009 (U9 - Girls - 2009) 4
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    New Milford 4
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Ramapo Valley 3
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 6
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 0
     FairLawn-B12CB-Braudo 4
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
U9 - Girls - 2009 (U9 - Girls - 2009) 6
    Americans-G09EB-Holovach 0
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 3
    Bergenfield 4
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 3
    Belleville 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Maroons 4
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 6
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Cougar SC 1
U10 - Boys - 2008 (U10 - Boys - 2008) 6
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Maroons 1
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 5
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Vikings 5
U14 - Boys - 2004 (U14 - Boys - 2004) 8
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 7
    Weehawken 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 6
    Paramus 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Lyndhurst 0
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Thistle 3
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    North Rockland SA 2
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 5
    Hoboken 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:45pm
Final
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 3
    Lyndhurst 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    West Orange 0
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 6
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Aviators 2
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 6
    Nutley 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Jersey City 1
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Cougars United 2
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    South Hackensack 4
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
U13 - Boys - 2005 (U13 - Boys - 2005) 3
    Lyndhurst 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
U12 - Girls - 2006 (U12 - Girls - 2006) 3
    Union City 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    Vikings (not NA :) ) 1
U12 - Boys - 2006 (U12 - Boys - 2006) 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
U9 - Boys - 2009 (U9 - Boys - 2009) 3
    Belleville 4