2018-2019 Recreational Soccer Results


Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
U14 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 7
    Wood Ridge 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    HH Oettinger 5
Eminent Paintball - SBSL - Green (Middle Division - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Zentai Martial Arts - SBSL - Orange (Middle Division - Boys) 1
    Carlstadt 1–Lakeland 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    CARL3-REHABILITY PT 0
Marine Corps League - SBSL - Red (Middle Division - Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    East Rutherford 1 0
HB Pharmacy - SBSL - Purple (Middle Division - Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Carlstadt 1 1
U14 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 6
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
U12 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 6
    Rutherford 2 4
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Sandra's Unique Hair Design - SBSL - Blue (Middle Division - Girls) 1
    HH Frank The Handyman 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    ER 2 1
Eminent Paintball - SBSL - Green (Middle Division - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Zentai Martial Arts - SBSL - Orange (Middle Division - Boys) 2
    NASA 1–Marine Corp League 6
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Marine Corps League - SBSL - Red (Middle Division - Boys) 5
    NASA — Zentai 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
U12 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 1
    Has. Heights - Valenti 5
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    ER Diamond Chemical 2
Sandra's Unique Hair Design - SBSL - Blue (Middle Division - Girls) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Wallington 1 0
U14 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 6
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HB Pharmacy - SBSL - Purple (Middle Division - Girls) 4
    Hasbrouck Heights 5
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
U12 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 3
    Carlstadt 1 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    NASA 1–Marine Corp League 5
Zentai Martial Arts - SBSL - Orange (Middle Division - Boys) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    NASA - Zentai 0
Marine Corps League - SBSL - Red (Middle Division - Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Sandra's Unique Hair Design - SBSL - Blue (Middle Division - Girls) 6
    ER Diamond Chemical 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Has. Heights - Valenti 4
U12 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 5
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sandra's Unique Hair Design - SBSL - Blue (Middle Division - Girls) 3
    NA H&B Pharmacy 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    NASA 2 2
Eminent Paintball - SBSL - Green (Middle Division - Boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Zentai Martial Arts - SBSL - Orange (Middle Division - Boys) 2
    NASA 3–Eminent 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Sandra's Unique Hair Design - SBSL - Blue (Middle Division - Girls) 4
    Carlstadt PIA 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Wallington 1 1
U14 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 7
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
U12 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 1
    Rutherford 1 2
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marine Corps League - SBSL - Red (Middle Division - Boys) 3
    HH Heights Specialty Pharmacy 3
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    HH Euclid Lodge #136 0
Sandra's Unique Hair Design - SBSL - Blue (Middle Division - Girls) 6
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Eminent Paintball - SBSL - Green (Middle Division - Boys) 3
    HH Crandell 5
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Carl2-LJ’s 4
Marine Corps League - SBSL - Red (Middle Division - Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Carlstadt 3 0
Eminent Paintball - SBSL - Green (Middle Division - Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
U14 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 7
    Carlstadt 1 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
HB Pharmacy - SBSL - Purple (Middle Division - Girls) 4
    East Rutherford 1 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Has. Heights - McGuire 3
U12 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 1
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    HH Bella Pizza 0
Sandra's Unique Hair Design - SBSL - Blue (Middle Division - Girls) 4
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Zentai Martial Arts - SBSL - Orange (Middle Division - Boys) 1
    HH Heights Bar & Grill 3
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Hasbrouck Heights Monchino 6
HB Pharmacy - SBSL - Purple (Middle Division - Girls) 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    East Rutherford Master Pizza 6
Zentai Martial Arts - SBSL - Orange (Middle Division - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Carlstadt 2 10
Eminent Paintball - SBSL - Green (Middle Division - Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
HB Pharmacy - SBSL - Purple (Middle Division - Girls) 4
    Hasbrouck Heights Decicco 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Carlstadt 1 2
U12 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Has. Heights - PDS 5
U14 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 3
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eminent Paintball - SBSL - Green (Middle Division - Boys) 6
    Carlstadt 3 1
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marine Corps League - SBSL - Red (Middle Division - Boys) 2
    HH Wilkstone 3
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Zentai Martial Arts - SBSL - Orange (Middle Division - Boys) 4
    HH Heights Specialty Pharmacy 3
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Marine Corps League - SBSL - Red (Middle Division - Boys) 6
    ER PWA (DPW) 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daidone Electric - Gray (Lower Division - Boys) 0
Sadowski Automotive - Orange (Lower Division - Boys) 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    East Rutherford PWA (DPW) 2
Zentai Martial Arts - SBSL - Orange (Middle Division - Boys) 8
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    HH Papasavas 5
Eminent Paintball - SBSL - Green (Middle Division - Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Rutherford 1 5
U12 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Sandra's Unique Hair Design - SBSL - Blue (Middle Division - Girls) 4
    HH DeCicco 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Rutherford 1 0
U14 - Pizzaland - Blue (Upper Division - Girls) 6